Category Time Event Opponent Location
Dec 1, 2018 - Sat
Wrestling Varsity 10:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Game   Watertown High School
  Opponent: Whitewater,Beloit Memorial,Middleton,DC Everest,Mineral Point,New London,Ozaukee,Verona Area,Waukesha North,Westosha Central,Winneconne,Horicon,Pewaukee,Watertown
Wrestling JV1 10:00 AM Wrestling: JV 1 Invitational   Big Foot High School
  Opponent: Turner High School,Parkview,Whitewater,Brodhead Juda,Badger,Westosha Central,Delavan-Darien,Beloit Memorial,Union Grove,Burlington Area School District,Catholic Central,Janesville Craig,Racine Case,Big Foot
Dec 4, 2018 - Tue
Basketball Boys JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 1 Game Brodhead Clinton High School
Basketball Boys JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game Brodhead Clinton High School
Basketball Boys Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Brodhead Clinton High School
Dec 6, 2018 - Thu
Basketball Girls JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 1 Game Away,Jefferson Jefferson High School
Basketball Girls JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 2 Game Away,Jefferson Jefferson High School
Wrestling JV1 6:00 PM Wrestling: JV 1 Match Turner High School Clinton High School
Wrestling Varsity 7:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Turner High School Clinton High School
Basketball Girls Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Jefferson Jefferson High School
Dec 7, 2018 - Fri
Basketball Boys JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 1 Game Away,Big Foot Big Foot High School
Basketball Boys JV2 5:40 PM - 7:10 PM Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game Away,Big Foot Big Foot High School
Basketball Boys Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Big Foot Big Foot High School
Dec 8, 2018 - Sat
Wrestling Varsity 8:00 AM Wrestling: Varsity Invitational   Whitewater High School
  Opponent: Palmyra-Eagle,Beloit Memorial,Janesville Craig,Catholic Central,Kenosha Bradford,Rockford (Auburn),Waukesha North,Racine Park,Turner,Harlem,Verona Area,Whitewater
Basketball Girls JV1 2:00 PM Basketball: Girls JV 1 Game Richland Center Clinton High School
Basketball Girls Varsity 3:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Richland Center Clinton High School
Dec 11, 2018 - Tue
Basketball Boys JV1 5:30 PM Basketball: Boys JV 1 Game Away,Delavan-Darien Delavan-Darien High School
Basketball Boys JV2 5:30 PM Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game Away,Delavan-Darien Delavan-Darien High School
Basketball Girls JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 1 Game Away,Turner High School Turner High School
Basketball Girls JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 2 Game Away,Turner High School Turner High School
Wrestling JV1 6:00 PM Wrestling: JV 1 Match Away,Jefferson Clinton High School
Basketball Boys Varsity 7:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Delavan-Darien Delavan-Darien High School
Wrestling Varsity 7:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Away,Jefferson Clinton High School
Basketball Girls Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,Turner High School Turner High School
Dec 13, 2018 - Thu
Basketball Boys JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 1 Game Away,East Troy East Troy High School
Basketball Boys JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game Away,East Troy East Troy High School
Wrestling JV1 6:00 PM Wrestling: JV 1 Match Evansville Clinton High School
Wrestling Varsity 7:00 PM Wrestling: Varsity Match Evansville Clinton High School
Basketball Boys Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,East Troy East Troy High School
Dec 14, 2018 - Fri
Basketball Girls JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 1 Game Away,McFarland McFarland High School
Basketball Girls JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 2 Game Away,McFarland McFarland High School
Basketball Girls Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Away,McFarland McFarland High School
Dec 15, 2018 - Sat
Wrestling JV1 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM Wrestling: JV 1 Invitational   Elkhorn Area High School
  Opponent: Turner High School,Brodhead,East Troy,Edgerton,Evansville,Whitewater,Delavan-Darien,Catholic Central,Kenosha St. Joseph,Union Grove,Burlington Area School District,Westosha Central,New Berlin West,Kenosha Tremper,Deerfield,Grafton,Milwaukee Vincent,Portage,Pewaukee,Elkhorn
Dec 18, 2018 - Tue
Basketball Boys JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 1 Game Jefferson Clinton High School
Basketball Boys JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game Jefferson Clinton High School
Basketball Boys Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Jefferson Clinton High School
Dec 20, 2018 - Thu
Basketball Girls JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 1 Game Edgerton Clinton High School
Basketball Girls JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Girls JV 2 Game Away,Turner High School Turner High School
Basketball Girls Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game Edgerton Clinton High School
Dec 21, 2018 - Fri
Basketball Boys JV1 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 1 Game Away,Turner High School Turner High School
Basketball Boys JV2 5:40 PM Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game Away,Turner High School Turner High School
Basketball Boys Varsity 7:15 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Away,Turner High School Turner High School
Dec 27, 2018 - Thu
Basketball Boys Varsity 8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game   Platteville High School
  Opponent: Black Hawk,River Ridge (IL),Wauzeka-Steuben,Antigo,Platteville
Basketball Girls Varsity 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament Palmyra-Eagle,Mayville,Rio/FR Coop Fall River High School
Dec 28, 2018 - Fri
Basketball Boys Varsity 8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game   Platteville High School
  Opponent: Black Hawk,River Ridge (IL),Wauzeka-Steuben,Platteville
Basketball Girls Varsity 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament Palmyra-Eagle,Mayville,Rio/FR Coop Fall River High School